HomeStore

Braided Laundry Basket - Natural

Braided Laundry Basket - Natural

This extra tall laundry basket gives you ample space to store your washing. Made from natural, hand braided rattan, the versatile piece fits seamlessly into any bathroom or bedroom with its calm and natural expression.

$81.59

Original: $233.11

-65%
Braided Laundry Basket - Natural

$233.11

$81.59
Product image 1
Product image 2

Description

Braided Laundry Basket - Natural | Ferm Living